🏏 Bangladesh vs India – Live Betting Now Now ⚽ Premier League – Today's Matches 32 🎾 Wimbledon Quarter-Final – Odds Updated LIVE 🏏 IPL Final – Special Odds at Xbagee In Progress ⚽ Champions League Betting 30+ Markets 🏸 Badminton World Cup – Live Score Update 🏏 Bangladesh vs India – Live Betting Now Now ⚽ Premier League – Today's Matches 32 🎾 Wimbledon Quarter-Final – Odds Updated LIVE 🏏 IPL Final – Special Odds at Xbagee In Progress ⚽ Champions League Betting 30+ Markets 🏸 Badminton World Cup – Live Score Update

30+ Sports | Live In-Play Betting

Xbagee Sports – Bangladesh's Top Platform for Live Sports Betting, from cricket to football

Real-time odds on all major events — BPL, IPL, Premier League, and more. Bet while the match is live, follow the scores, and get instant payouts when you win.

Live In-Play 30+ Sports Millisecond Odds
🔴 Live Matches 324 Matches Live
🏏 Bangladesh Premier League LIVE 34.2 Overs
Dhaka Dominators 148/5 Chattogram Challengers
Dhaka to Win 1.75
Chattogram to Win 2.10
⚽ English Premier League LIVE 67'
Manchester City 2 – 1 Arsenal
City 1.38
Draw 4.50
Arsenal 7.20
30+
Sports Section
324+
Live Matches (Today)
1,500+
Betting Markets
98%
Payout Rate
xbagee

Sports Section

Bet on any sport — live or upcoming matches

🏏 BPL – Dhaka LIVE
Dhaka Dominators 148/5 Chattogram Challengers
Dhaka1.75
Chattogram2.10
🏏 Bangladesh National ⏰ Tonight at 9:00 PM
Bangladesh vs India
Bangladesh2.80
India1.45
🏏 IPL – Mumbai LIVE 12.3 Overs
Mumbai Indians 98/2 CSK
MI1.60
CSK2.35
⚽ Premier League LIVE 67'
Manchester City 2 – 1 Arsenal
City1.38
Draw4.50
Arsenal7.20
⚽ UEFA Champions League ⏰ Tomorrow
Real Madrid vs Bayern Munich
Madrid2.00
Draw3.40
Bayern3.60
⚽ La Liga LIVE 34'
Barcelona 1 – 0 Atletico Madrid
Barcelona1.55
Draw3.90
Atletico5.40
🎾 Wimbledon – QF LIVE Set 2
Djokovic 6-4, 3-2 Alcaraz
Djokovic1.65
Alcaraz2.25
🎾 French Open – SF ⏰ Today at 6:00 PM
Nadal vs Sinner
Nadal2.40
Sinner1.58
🏸 BWF World Championships LIVE Game 2
Viktor Axelsen 21-18, 15-12 Lee Zii Jia
Axelsen1.42
Lee2.90
🏀 NBA – Western Conference LIVE Q3 5:22
LA Lakers 84–79 Golden State
Lakers1.88
GS Warriors1.95
🏐 Volleyball – World League ⏰ Tomorrow at 8:00 PM
Brazil vs Poland
Brazil1.72
Poland2.12
🏑 Hockey – Asia Cup LIVE 45'
India 2 – 1 Pakistan
India1.50
Draw3.80
Pakistan5.60
xbagee

What Makes Sports Betting on Xbagee Different?

In Bangladesh, cricket is more than just a sport — it's a passion. The moment the national team steps onto the field, millions of hearts beat as one. Xbagee That passion gets an extra edge with live betting on every ball, every wicket, every over. The days of placing one bet before the match and just watching are long gone.

The standout feature of Sports Betting on Xbagee is in-play, or live betting. Odds shift in milliseconds as the match unfolds. Say Bangladesh's opener loses a wicket early — right at that moment, the odds on the opposition can start climbing. If you make the right call at the right time, a single bet can return a very solid profit.

For cricket markets, xbagee offers everything from Match Winner and Over/Under Runs to Top Batsman, Top Wicket-Taker, Runs in the Next Over, and Next Wicket — over 50 markets in total. No other platform comes close for a big match.

For football at Xbagee, you can bet on every match across the world's top leagues — Premier League, La Liga, Bundesliga, Serie A, UEFA Champions League, and more. Markets include Asian Handicap, corner counts, card betting, half-time result, and plenty more. For regular football followers, these markets offer a lot to work with.

Accumulator or parlay betting is one of the most exciting features on xbagee. When you combine multiple matches in a single bet, the odds multiply together. For example, if you back three matches at odds of 1.80, 2.00, and 1.70, the combined odds come to 1.8 × 2.0 × 1.7 = 6.12 — meaning a ৳1,000 bet returns ৳6,120 if all three come in. That potential for big returns is exactly what makes accumulator betting so popular.

Tennis fans can bet live on every match at Xbagee — from Grand Slam events to ATP and WTA tournaments. What makes live tennis betting so exciting is how rapidly the odds shift with each game and set. If you read the match well and time your bet right, you can lock in excellent value at just the right moment.

Live betting on badminton was hard to come by in Bangladesh — but on Xbagee, you can get live odds on BWF World Championship, Thomas Cup, and Uber Cup matches. Local shuttlers sometimes feature too, which adds its own extra thrill.

There's a standout feature worth knowing about: the Cash Out option. xbagee offers Cash Out on Sports Betting, which lets you settle a bet before the match ends and lock in a return based on the current position. If your bet is on course but there's some uncertainty late on, you can cash out and secure a guaranteed amount rather than risk it all.

When it comes to odds formats, xbagee supports all three — Decimal, Fractional, and Money Line. Most users in Bangladesh prefer Decimal odds because they're straightforward to read. For example, odds of 1.90 on a ৳100 bet returns ৳190 — anyone can work that out instantly.

Checking stats before you bet is always a smart move. On Xbagee's sports page, you'll find team form, head-to-head records, pitch or venue conditions, and the latest squad composition for every match — all in one place. Making your decision after reviewing this data means your bets are grounded in real information.

Xbagee has a special welcome offer for new sports bettors. Your first sports deposit comes with a matching bonus, giving you a chance to explore the platform without putting your own funds fully on the line. Full terms and conditions for the bonus can be found on the Bonus page.

One last thing worth saying — Sports Betting on Xbagee isn't just about the money. It's a chance to put your knowledge and analysis of the game to real use. If you follow cricket or football closely, a sharp read of the game can lead to much better decisions. Xbagee simply provides the stage — the strategy is entirely yours.

Available Betting Markets in Cricket
Match Winner Innings Runs Top Batsman Top Bowler First Wicket Next Over Runs Powerplay Score Over/Under Number of Sixes Wide Ball Run Out Man of the Match Toss Winner Half-Century / Century +36 More
Accumulator Builder
Your Bet Slip (Example)
Dhaka Dominators
BPL Match Winner
1.75
Manchester City
EPL Match Winner
1.38
Djokovic
Wimbledon QF
1.65
Total Odds
3.98
Win on a ৳1,000 bet
৳3,980
Confirm Bet
Most Popular Sports
🏏 Cricket 97%
⚽ Football 88%
🏸 Badminton 72%
🎾 Tennis 64%
🏀 Basketball 55%
xbagee

All Sports Categories

Bet on more than 30 sports

🏏
Cricket
50+ Markets
⚽
Football
40+ Markets
🎾
Tennis
30+ Markets
🏸
Badminton
20+ Markets
🏀
Basketball
25+ Markets
🏐
Volleyball
15+ Markets
🏑
Hockey
18+ Markets
🏓
Table Tennis
12+ Markets
🥊
Boxing / MMA
22+ Markets
🏊
Swimming
10+ Markets
🎱
Snooker
14+ Markets
🎮
Esports
20+ Markets
xbagee

Xbagee Sports Betting Advantages

What Sets This Platform Apart

Live In-Play

Bet in real time as the match unfolds.

Millisecond Odds

Competitive odds updated in real time.

Accumulator Betting

Bigger returns across multiple bets, all in one go.

Cash Out Option

Lock in your profit before the match ends.

Live Statistics

View detailed match data in real time.

Match Alerts

Get notified when your favorite match is about to kick off.

Mobile Optimized

Seamless Sports Betting on any phone.

Bangla Interface

A complete Sports Betting experience in Bengali.

Privacy Policy – Your Sports Betting Data is Secure

When you bet on Sports Betting at Xbagee, your betting history, favourite teams, and betting patterns are never shared with any third party. This information is used solely to protect your account and improve your experience.

All data used during live betting sessions is end-to-end encrypted. Under our responsible gaming policy, you can set your own daily betting limit whenever you choose.

Read Full Privacy Policy

FAQ

Frequently Asked Questions About Sports Betting

KYC verification on Xbagee is a one-time process — once it's done, there's nothing more to worry about. The steps are straightforward. Log in to your account and go to the "Profile" or "Verification" section. You'll need to upload three things: first, a clear photo of the front of your National ID or passport; second, a photo of the back of the same document; and third, a selfie of yourself holding the ID. Make sure all images are sharp and all details are clearly readable. After uploading, verification is typically completed within 12 to 24 hours. Once approved, you'll be notified by email or push notification. From that point on, you can withdraw any amount without any additional steps.

What you're asking about is called an accumulator or parlay bet. On Xbagee, simply add your chosen matches one by one to the bet slip. Say you pick three matches: Match 1 at odds of 1.80, Match 2 at 2.00, and Match 3 at 1.70. Placing three separate single bets of ৳1,000 each means a total stake of ৳3,000, and if all three win, your total return is around ৳5,500. With an accumulator, that same ৳1,000 stake combines the odds — 1.8 × 2.0 × 1.7 = 6.12 — giving you a return of ৳6,120. The difference is clear. There is one catch, though: every selection must win. If even one loses, the entire accumulator is lost. That high-risk, high-reward dynamic is exactly what makes accumulator betting so compelling. On Xbagee, you can combine up to 15 selections in a single accumulator.

Place Your Bet on Today's Match

Sign up with xbagee and put your sports knowledge to work on Bangladesh's biggest Sports Betting platform.

বাংলা